page
page
page
page
Page 4
Page 3
NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS - Historique du club de natation à Nimes
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 1
Page 4
Page 4
page
page
Page 1
page
page
page
Page 1
page

FORMATION

 

 

 

NOM

PRENOM

CATEGORIE

ORIENTATION

ARRONIZ

Elya

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

BAEZA

Thaïs

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Bronze

BERNARD

Wendy

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Bronze

BICHARD

Lily-rose

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Bronze

BOUDOUNI

Dina

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

BOUISSET

Antonin

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Bronze

BOUISSET

Camille

Avenirs 2

Dauphin or

BOURRIER GOUZE

Maëlyne

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

BOURGUET

Axel

Avenirs 2

Dauphin or

CHAFI

Sarah

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

CURVALLE

Jiliana

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

BOUZIANE ERRAHMANI

Serine

Formation 1 et 2

PNC 1

BURCIA

Chloé

Avenirs 2

formation

GALOT

Ruben

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

LE TOUZEY

Ethan

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

CHAVATTE

Matys

Avenirs 2

formation

MARCON

Romane

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

ONGARO

Kenza

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

DE COURSON

Pierre

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Bronze

SIMON

Corto

Formation 1 et 2

Orques

DIOMANDE

Inaya

Avenirs 2

formation

DUGAS

Martin

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Bronze

BOURGOIN

Valentine

Poissons

Requin

FOLLET GOMEZ

Louis

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Argent

FORT LANES

Elisa

Avenirs 1

PNC 1

BOUSSAHA

Manel

Poissons

Requin

GAMARD FURNON

Justin

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

GASCUEL

Chloé

Avenirs 2

formation

GERVAIS

Edouard

Avenirs 2

Dauphin or

HADRI

Emran

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

LADJAL

Lounés

Avenirs 2

Dauphin or

LARGUIER

Théo

Avenirs 2

Dauphin or

CAICEDO GUTIERREZ

Juan daniel

Poissons

Requin

LETOUZEY

Soline

Avenirs 2

Dauphin or

CROUZET

Marlon

Poissons

Requin

MARGAROT

Camille

Avenirs 2

PNC 3

MARTY

Salomé

Formation 1 et 2

Dauphin Argent

MORALES

Pablo

Avenirs 2

formation

NOUGARET

Léo

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

DHAOUADI-HENRY

Lisa

Formation 1 et 2

Requin

PENARD

Faustine

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

PENARD

Margaux

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

PINNA

Eva

Avenirs 2

PNC 3

DUPEYRON-RAIMBAULT

Alexandre

Poissons

Requin

RANJAMALALA

Loïc

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

ROUGUI

Nahel

Avenirs 1

PNC 1

RAMON

Marcus

Poissons

Requin

SANS

Sacha

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

RUMINSKI

Alex

Poissons

Requin

STENNELER

Tom

Avenirs 2

dauphin or

STEPHAN

Elias

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Argent

STEPHAN

Sacha

Avenirs 2

dauphin or

UYUNI-REYES

Melina

Avenirs 2

PNC 3

VERGNE

Justine

Avenirs 1

Dauphin Or

VIVENS

Auxence

Avenirs 2

dauphin or

ZIANI

Selma

Formation 1 et 2

PNC 1