page
page
page
page
Page 4
Page 3
NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS - Historique du club de natation à Nimes
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 4
Page 1
Page 4
Page 4
page
page
Page 1
page
page
page
Page 1
page

CLASSEMENT TABLE DE COTATION AU 23 JUlLLET 2021

 

 

 

20/07/2021

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

HARDY Samuel

2002

00:22.90

1252

12/12/2020

50 Brasse Messieurs

FERRARI Geoffrey

1992

00:30.33

1128

03/07/2021

50 Papillon Dames

PAGE Justine

2007

00:29.43

1119

10/10/2020

50 Dos Messieurs

DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis

2003

00:28.50

1080

20/07/2021

50 Brasse Messieurs

BENEZET-MITJANA Jules

2006

00:31.50

1067

04/07/2021

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

CHAPUZET Mael

2006

00:25.64

1059

22/07/2021

200 Dos Dames

DIOMANDE Maena

2006

02:26.82

1057

03/07/2021

100 Papillon Messieurs

VALADON Yoann

2003

01:02.02

1040

03/07/2021

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian

2006

00:26.03

1033

22/05/2021

100 Brasse Messieurs

GREAUX Florian

2006

01:12.60

991

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

JOURDAN Raphael

2003

00:26.74

986

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

MIGLIORE Élio

2005

00:26.74

986

10/10/2020

50 Brasse Dames

MIGLIORE Louisa

2008

00:37.47

972

10/10/2020

50 Papillon Messieurs

CONTANT Samuel

2003

00:30.48

870

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

KUZNETSOV Kirill

2003

00:28.64

866

10/10/2020

50 Dos Dames

HIRTZ Eloïse

2007

00:36.17

864

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Dames

BOFFI Celeste

2007

00:32.15

817

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

DAIKHI Seyf

2008

00:29.88

792

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

CABRERA FRANCO Esteban

2007

00:29.90

791

10/10/2020

50 Dos Messieurs

GARDIES Hélios

2006

00:33.95

789

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

FOURN-KOVALEVA Arthemi

2007

00:30.05

782

10/10/2020

50 Dos Dames

ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk

2007

00:37.94

781

10/10/2020

50 Dos Dames

PUGEAUX Swann

2009

00:38.16

771

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Dames

BOTELLA Louise

2003

00:33.00

767

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

UYUNI REYES Cedric

2007

00:30.84

737

10/10/2020

50 Dos Dames

ANDERSON Louison

2007

00:38.96

735

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Dames

DELAHAYE Andréane

2009

00:33.56

734

10/10/2020

50 Brasse Messieurs

SPILMONT HORN Emani

2005

00:38.58

734

10/10/2020

50 Dos Dames

TRAN Sao-Mai

2006

00:39.30

720

10/10/2020

50 Brasse Messieurs

DEWOKOR Joel

2007

00:38.96

718

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

ELEZI Erdal

2006

00:31.46

703

10/10/2020

50 Dos Dames

ROQUES Alicia

2008

00:39.70

702

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo

2008

00:31.75

687

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Dames

CHAFI Sephora

2009

00:34.46

684

10/10/2020

50 Brasse Dames

BERAHIA Amira

2005

00:45.33

622

10/10/2020

50 Dos Messieurs

FEUILLAS Luca

2008

00:39.34

546

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

GERVAIS Paul

2008

00:35.10

517

10/10/2020

100 4 Nages Dames

ROSSANO Lisa

2008

01:34.63

501

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

PAVELIC Sacha

2009

00:37.13

425

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

BERAHIA Imad

2009

00:38.62

364

10/10/2020

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

TOURE Kevin

2009

00:39.96

313